2015 Evergreen Prelims

2015-04-18

View Original Scoresheet

##Quartet/Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%Total
When She Loved Me78.5079.0080.0079.17
Fly Me To The Moon78.0079.5078.0078.50
The Way You Look Tonight76.0077.5080.0077.83
I Can't Give You Anything But Love79.0080.5080.5080.00
Always76.0075.0074.5075.17
Just In Time74.0073.5074.5074.00
It's Only A Paper Moon72.0071.5071.5071.67
That's Life72.5072.5071.5072.17
Bright Was The Night66.5070.0068.0068.17
Firefly64.5069.0069.0067.50
Fire Brigade 468.0069.0068.5068.50
Ring Of Fire55.0072.0065.5064.17
When I Leave The World Behind65.0063.0060.5062.83
Wait 'Till The Sun Shines, Nellie66.5064.0063.0064.50
Come And Love Me64.5064.5063.5064.17
It's Only A Paper Moon65.5065.5065.5065.50
I've Been Workin' On The Railroad63.0064.0061.0062.67
That's An Irish Lullaby61.5063.0059.5061.33
I'm Beginning To See The Light63.5066.0062.5064.00
All The Way59.0065.0061.0061.67
Nevertheless (I'm In Love With You)61.5066.5060.5062.83
It's Only A Paper Moon59.5066.5061.5062.50
Witchcraft55.0064.5058.0059.17
I'm Yours25.0064.5045.0044.83

Panel: Administrator(s)
A - Don Fuson - CSD
A - Kent Richarson - FWD
Music
S - Brent Graham - EVG
S - Rod Sgrignoli - RMD
F - Brent Graham - EVG
F - Rod Sgrignoli - RMD
Presentation
S - Gary Steinkamp - FWD
S - Judd Orff - LOL
F - Gary Steinkamp - FWD
F - Judd Orff - LOL
Singing
S - Chris Peterson - LOL
S - James Estes - LOL
F - Chris Peterson - LOL
F - James Estes - LOL

A = All Rounds     F = Final Round     S = Semi-Final Round     Q = Quarter-Final Round

 

 

Copyright © 2008 BSMDB