2014 Sunshine District

2014-10-11

View Original Scoresheet

##Quartet/Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%Total
You Didn't Know Me When83.5086.0084.0084.50
Between You And The Birds And The Bees And Cupid85.0085.5083.0084.50
To Make You Feel My Love81.5083.5085.0083.33
Two Of A Kind, Workin' On A Full House87.0086.5087.0086.83
At Last75.0076.5076.0075.83
What'll I Do?75.0078.0076.5076.50
If I Had My Way75.0078.5075.0076.17
Cinderella74.0076.5075.0075.17
On The Sunny Side Of The Street75.5070.5077.0074.33
I'll Be Seeing You75.5071.5075.0074.00
Sweet, Sweet Roses Of Morn72.5070.0074.0072.17
Everyone's Wrong But Me73.0070.0076.0073.00
If You Were The Only Girl In The World71.5070.0073.5071.67
Hello My Baby71.0071.5073.0071.83
It's Only A Paper Moon66.5071.0072.5070.00
Come Fly With Me68.5071.0073.5071.00
Do You Know What It Means To Miss New Orleans66.5069.5071.5069.17
When Theres Love At Home66.5070.0072.0069.50
Everything Old Is New Again68.5068.5072.0069.67
My Father, My Friend, My Dad68.0069.0069.5068.83
All The Way69.5072.0069.0070.17
Lovin The Girls/They're All Sweeties (Medley)69.0073.5069.5070.67
I've Been Working On The Railroad/Dinah (Medley)68.0066.0066.0066.67
Mary's A Grand Old Name67.0065.0064.5065.50
Old Folks At Home68.0067.5065.0066.83
Chattanooga Choo Choo67.5068.5065.0067.00
I Wish You Love66.5067.0068.0067.17
Old Saint Louie67.5065.0067.0066.50
All Of Me66.5065.5065.5065.83
For Sale, One Broken Heart68.0064.5064.5065.67
Old Fashioned Girl/Sweet And Lovely (Medley)66.0067.5067.0066.83
You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You66.0068.5067.0067.17
Peg O My Heart67.5067.0066.0066.83
Nevertheless (I'm In Love With You)68.0068.5067.0067.83
Imagination66.5062.5063.5064.17
Zing! Went The Strings Of My Heart67.5065.0065.0065.83
Be My Good Luck Charm72.5073.5068.5071.50
Shine72.5073.0066.5070.67
I've Been Workin' On The Railroad73.0076.0072.5073.83
Eighteen Wheels On A Big Rig0.0037.5070.5036.00
My Romance63.5065.0060.0062.83
Happy Days And Lonely Nights63.0063.5059.5062.00
Drivin' Me Crazy61.5062.0064.0062.50
Last Night Was The End Of The World60.5062.5063.5062.17
Georgia On My Mind62.0060.5063.5062.00
Sweet Georgia Brown62.5060.5064.5062.50
Always62.0062.5057.5060.67
You're Nobody 'Til Somebody Loves You62.5064.0060.5062.33
Senior Moments61.5061.0061.0061.17
Early Bird Blues61.5062.0061.5061.67
I Don't Know Why I Love You Like I Do62.0060.5062.5061.67
Lazy River61.5061.0060.5061.00
My Honey's Lovin' Arms57.5061.0057.5058.67
If I Give My Heart To You62.0061.5059.0060.83
Danny Boy58.0055.5053.5055.67
It's Only A Paper Moon59.0056.5055.5057.00
Hello, Mary Lou56.5054.5053.5054.83
Sweet And Lovely54.0046.5050.0050.17

Panel: Administrator(s)
A - Ben Geesa - CAR
A - Jim Bostick - ILL
Music
S - Adam Porter - ONT
S - Scott Kitzmiller - CAR
F - Adam Porter - ONT
F - Scott Kitzmiller - CAR
Presentation
S - Bob Hodges - FWD
S - Judd Orff - LOL
F - Bob Hodges - FWD
F - Judd Orff - LOL
Singing
S - Bob McFadden - JAD
S - Jeremy Conover - CAR
F - Bob McFadden - JAD
F - Jeremy Conover - CAR

A = All Rounds     F = Final Round     S = Semi-Final Round     Q = Quarter-Final Round

 

 

Copyright © 2008 BSMDB