2014 Evergreen District

2014-09-27

View Original Scoresheet

##Quartet/Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%Total
When I Leave The World Behind79.0079.6780.3379.67
Dinah78.0079.0077.6778.22
Smilin' Through79.3380.6779.3379.78
Lordy, How I Love The South79.3382.6777.6779.89
The Way You Look Tonight78.0077.0078.6777.89
I Can't Give You Anything But Love78.3378.6778.3378.44
All The Way77.6779.6777.6778.33
Fly Me To The Moon76.3378.3376.0076.89
Banjo (Medley)77.0076.0074.3375.78
I'm Afraid The Masqueiade Is Over75.3374.6773.6774.56
Alexanders Band (Medley)75.0076.6775.3375.67
Cinderella75.0075.6774.3375.00
Just A Cottage Small By A Waterfall74.3374.0073.3373.89
Sweet Mae73.3373.6773.3373.44
This Is All I Ask73.3374.6772.0073.33
South74.0075.0071.6773.56
That Tumble Down Shack In Athlone75.3373.0075.6774.67
I Used To Call Her Baby/Baby (Medley)74.0073.0074.3373.78
Glory Of Love74.0073.3371.3372.89
Brother, My Brother73.3373.0070.6772.33
Sudden Love74.3371.3372.3372.67
Mr. Success75.3373.0073.6774.00
For All We Know72.3371.6769.6771.22
So Long, Dearie71.6771.3368.6770.56
A Fool Such As I74.3372.0071.6772.67
I Dream Of Jeanie With The Light Brown Hair73.3371.3371.6772.11
Till There Was You70.6770.0070.6770.44
I Don't Remember Her Name70.3371.0069.3370.22
My Wife The Dancer71.0068.6770.0069.89
From The First Hello To The Last Goodbye70.0068.0069.6769.22
I Ain't Got Nobody72.3368.6768.3369.78
My Lovely One71.0068.3368.0069.11
Let's Get Away From It All70.6770.3368.3369.78
I Didn't Want To Fall69.6769.0066.3368.33
Fire Brigade 469.6768.3366.0068.00
I Don't Want To Set The World On Fire70.3370.0066.0068.78
Sweet Georgia Brown70.3366.3368.3368.33
I Will Go Sailing No More67.3367.3368.3367.67
Nevertheless (I'm In Love With You)66.6767.3369.0067.67
I Don't Mind Being All Alone66.3368.3368.0067.56
Just In Time67.0066.0067.0066.67
May I Never Love Again65.3365.3367.3366.00
Love Letters Straight From Your Heart69.0066.3365.6767.00
Love66.6766.0063.6765.44
Be My Good Luck Charm65.6767.0066.6766.44
Will You Still Love Me Tomorrow?60.3367.6767.6765.22
For All We Know61.0067.0066.3364.78
I'd Give The World To Hear Alexander's Band60.6767.0066.0064.56
Recipe For Love65.0064.3365.3364.89
That's Life64.0064.3364.0064.11
You Brought A New Kind Of Love To Me64.6765.0064.3364.67
When I Look Into Your Eyes (I See Blue Skies)62.6763.0062.3362.67
Handyman (Medley) (Parody)64.0068.3358.3363.56
My Blue Collared Girl63.6769.0056.6763.11
Once In A Lifetime/I'll Be Seeing You (Medley)62.3361.6764.0062.67
I'm Beginning To See The Light62.0063.3362.6762.67
My Honey's Lovin' Arms62.3364.0060.6762.33
All The Way59.3361.6757.6759.56

Panel: Administrator(s)
A - Mike Ott - SWD
A - Warren Fuson - NSC
Music
S - Adam Reimnitz - CSD
S - Phil Ordaz - FWD
S - Rick Spencer - LOL
F - Adam Reimnitz - CSD
F - Phil Ordaz - FWD
F - Rick Spencer - LOL
Presentation
S - Dwain Brobst - SWD
S - Gary Steinkamp - FWD
S - Mike Louque - CSD
F - Dwain Brobst - SWD
F - Gary Steinkamp - FWD
F - Mike Louque - CSD
Singing
S - Brett Littlefield - FWD
S - Dave Tautkus - FWD
S - Tim Marron - CAR
F - Brett Littlefield - FWD
F - Dave Tautkus - FWD
F - Tim Marron - CAR

A = All Rounds     F = Final Round     S = Semi-Final Round     Q = Quarter-Final Round

 

 

Copyright © 2008 BSMDB