2011 Evergreen District

2011-10-01

View Original Scoresheet

##Quartet/Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%Total
I'll Get By (As Long As I Have You)81.0077.3377.6778.67
After You've Gone80.6777.6778.6779.00
My Gal Sal80.3377.6775.6777.89
Down South81.3379.6775.0078.67
A Fool Such As I78.6774.3378.0077.00
All The Way78.0074.6774.6775.78
Time After Time77.3375.6775.0076.00
The Night Has A Thousand Eyes77.3376.6772.6775.56
I Can't Give You Anything But Love77.3373.6775.0075.33
If I Love Again77.6772.6775.3375.22
Little Pal75.6772.6770.6773.00
Steppin' Out (Medley)74.3372.3370.6772.44
Last Night Was The End Of The World70.6769.3371.3370.44
The Moment I Saw Your Eyes69.0068.3370.0069.11
Sin In Sincere68.0065.3367.3366.89
Razzle Dazzle63.6765.0064.3364.33
Walkin' My Baby Back Home71.3366.3371.0069.56
Old Saint Louie71.3367.3369.3369.33
It's Only A Paper Moon67.3365.0063.3365.22
Shine On Harvest Moon66.3364.6764.3365.11
I Ain't Got Nobody70.6769.0067.6769.11
Always67.3366.6764.6766.22
Are You Lonesome Tonight?67.3367.6769.0068.00
Shakin' The Blues Away64.0065.3364.3364.56
Time After Time66.0062.3369.6766.00
Sweet Georgia Brown66.6763.3368.3366.11
Love Letters Straight From Your Heart67.3365.3369.3367.33
When The Midnight Choo Choo Leaves For Alabam66.6766.3368.6767.22
Ain't Misbehavin67.0067.0067.3367.11
Embraceable You66.0066.3367.0066.44
Happy Days And Lonely Nights64.6765.0064.6764.78
You Are My Sunshine61.3365.3365.6764.11
Zing! Went The Strings Of My Heart67.3365.0069.3367.22
It's Only A Paper Moon67.6764.0067.3366.33
A Wink And A Smile66.3366.3366.6766.44
Brews Brothers (Medley)0.0069.6725.0031.56
How I Love You68.6765.6767.6767.33
Let The Rest Of The World Go By67.3365.3365.0065.89
I'm An Old Cowhand0.0076.3330.0035.44
Ain't A Gonna Rain0.0067.679.0025.56
Hello My Baby69.3365.3361.6765.44
I Don't Know Enough About You71.0065.6762.3366.33
I'm Going To Be Happy From Now On68.0065.3362.6765.33
If I Didn't Have You66.3366.0062.0064.78
Sweet Mae64.6761.3366.0064.00
Love Is Just Around The Corner66.0062.6766.6765.11
Let's Get Away From It All66.6762.3363.3364.11
Old Saint Louie65.6765.0063.6764.78
Mean To Me66.6764.3360.6763.89
After You've Gone65.0065.0063.6764.56
Old Saint Louie65.6759.0066.0063.56
Among My Souvenirs65.3360.0064.6763.33
There's A Brand New Gang On The Corner63.6763.0063.3363.33
All Dressed Up With A Broken Heart63.0062.6763.6763.11
Be My Good Luck Charm64.0064.0061.6763.22
Put Your Head On My Shoulder63.0064.0062.6763.22
My Honey's Lovin' Arms65.3365.0063.0064.44
In The Wee Small Hours Of The Morning59.6762.6755.6759.33
I'm All Alone64.6761.6761.6762.67
When I Leave The World Behind61.0061.0059.6760.56
Anytime62.3359.0060.3360.56
Five Foot Two (Parody)61.0061.6760.3361.00
The Little Boy59.3361.0055.6758.67
What'll I Do?61.3361.3356.6759.78
I Don't Mind Being All Alone61.0058.0058.6759.22
Don't Blame Me59.3357.3357.3358.00
It's Only A Paper Moon61.3357.6758.0059.00
I Told Them All About You/You Dear (Medley)59.6757.6754.3357.22
From The First Hello To The Last Goodbye55.3354.3355.6755.11
Mona Lisa55.6755.3357.0056.00
Over The Rainbow54.0052.6752.3353.00
Hey, Look Me Over55.0053.3350.6753.00

Panel: Administrator(s)
A - Alan Lamson - NED
A - Dave Cowin - ILL
Music
S - Raymond Schwarzkopf - CSD
S - Rod Sgrignoli - RMD
S - Tony Sparks - RMD
F - Raymond Schwarzkopf - CSD
F - Rod Sgrignoli - RMD
F - Tony Sparks - RMD
Presentation
S - Jim Coates - JAD
S - John Sherburn - EVG
S - Mark Kettner - DIX
F - Jim Coates - JAD
F - John Sherburn - EVG
F - Mark Kettner - DIX
Singing
S - Chris Hebert - FWD
S - Ken Fisher - ONT
S - Phil DeBar - FWD
F - Chris Hebert - FWD
F - Ken Fisher - ONT
F - Phil DeBar - FWD

A = All Rounds     F = Final Round     S = Semi-Final Round     Q = Quarter-Final Round

 

 

Copyright © 2008 BSMDB