2007 Mid-Atlantic Fall

2007-10-06

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
If I Ruled The World84.0084.5084.5084.33
Happy Feet (Medley)81.2584.7582.0082.67
God Bless The Child82.5085.2582.5083.42
Cotton Club (Medley)79.2582.0080.2580.50
Sailin' Down The Chesapeake Bay79.0080.5079.0079.50
For The Sake Of Auld Lang Syne83.0083.5080.2582.25
You Tell Me Your Dream78.7580.7581.7580.42
You Make Me Feel So Young78.2581.7580.7580.25
Toyland78.0077.0079.0078.00
Strike Up The band79.7581.0076.5079.08
Side By Side74.7576.5071.0074.08
Broken Hearted72.5074.0070.2572.25
Moonlight Becomes You72.7572.5074.0073.08
I Told Them All About You/You Dear (Medley)72.7572.7573.7573.08
My Gal Sal72.7569.0074.2572.00
Honey - Little 'Lize (Medley)72.7573.0072.7572.83
Once Upon A Time69.0069.0070.7569.58
It's Only A Paper Moon68.0069.7567.5068.42
Beautiful Dreamer68.5070.5070.5069.83
Blue Skies66.5069.7567.0067.75
Come Fly With Me68.7569.0070.0069.25
Come And Love Me67.0068.7569.0068.25
What'll I Do?67.7568.2572.0069.33
Give Me Five Minutes More66.7567.0069.7567.83
That Old Quartet Of Mine64.5064.2568.2565.67
Side By Side67.2564.0068.0066.42
Brother, Can You Spare A Dime?67.0068.2563.7566.33
Nobody Knows You When Youre Down And Out64.2566.5061.2564.00
That Old Quartet Of Mine62.2565.0066.0064.42
You Make Me Feel So Young62.5066.2565.5064.75
When You Were Sweet Sixteen64.7566.0064.2565.00
Hello My Baby63.2565.2562.0063.50
Side By Side63.2562.2564.7563.42
When I Lost You62.7560.5063.5062.25
California Here I Come61.0061.5060.2560.92
When You're Smiling62.2561.0061.5061.58
Don't Blame Me59.5062.0062.7561.42
Heart60.2561.0060.7560.67
Oh Susanna, Dust Off That Old Pianna61.2562.7563.5062.50
Pal Of My Cradle Days58.5060.5059.0059.33
The Way You Look Tonight60.0060.7556.2559.00
Sentimental Gentleman From Georgia60.2560.5055.2558.67
The Song Is Ended (But the Melody Lingers On)59.5060.5058.2559.42
Yes Sir, That's My Baby57.5058.5056.7557.58
All Of Me57.0058.0059.7558.25
Fortune In Dreams56.5057.7557.5057.25
If You Were The Only Girl In The World56.7558.5057.5057.58
Baby Face57.7558.0057.2557.67
Cabaret62.5063.5061.2562.42
Seasons Of Love0.0050.2543.0031.08

Panel: Administrator(s)
Curt Roberts - NED
Don Crowl - SWD
Music
Jay Giallombardo - ILL
Raymond Schwarzkopf - CSD
Rob Campbell - FWD
Rod Sgrignoli - RMD
Presentation
Ev Nau - LOL
George Gipp - ILL
Joe Connelly - SUN
Reid Stewart - EVG
Singing
Bill Rashleigh - LOL
Phil DeBar - FWD
Russ Young - FWD
Tim Brooks - DIX

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017