2007 Illinois Fall

2007-09-29

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
Gershwin Montage85.3386.0084.0085.11
Love Songs (Medley)84.3386.6783.3384.78
Wizard Of Oz (Medley)77.3384.3382.0081.22
Over The Rainbow76.6783.3381.0080.33
River Stay Way From My Door79.6783.0081.3381.33
Roll On, Mississippi, Roll On/On The Missippippi (Medley)78.0081.3379.3379.56
All Alone70.3367.0069.3368.89
Once Upon A Time67.6766.6769.3367.89
Tin Roof Blues70.6765.0068.3368.00
Ain't Misbehavin68.6763.6767.6766.67
That Tumble Down Shack In Athlone66.0065.0066.0065.67
Tin Roof Blues65.3363.6765.0064.67
I Want To Sing Not Dance54.0057.6755.0055.56
Old Man Time55.6759.6755.3356.89
Lulu's Back In Town52.0051.3351.0051.44
Moonlight Becomes You52.3350.6751.6751.56
Let's Get Away From It All56.0056.3359.0057.11
Banana Boat Song, The0.0015.000.005.00

Panel: Administrator(s)
Bob Swenson - CSD
Jack Edgerton - LOL
Music
Jayson Ryner - CSD
Steve Jamison - SLD
Toby Balsley - NED
Presentation
Bob Squires - ILL
Reid Stewart - EVG
Roger Lewis - PIO
Singing
Chad Wulf - JAD
Ed Fritzen Jr - PIO
Ken Fisher - ONT

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017