2016 International International

2016-07-08

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
Something Good97.0096.8097.4097.07
Top Of The World (Medley)96.4096.8096.4096.53
So In Love95.0095.6096.4095.67
Everything's Coming Up Roses93.6096.2094.6094.80
The Very Thought Of You94.2094.8094.4094.47
Georgia Camp Meeting93.6094.8092.0093.47
Mad Scientist Idol91.6091.2093.0091.93
This Is The Moment93.0093.8094.0093.60
Next Time I Love91.0091.4091.2091.20
Welcome To The Theatre/Applause (Medley)90.2089.4088.0089.20
She's Out Of My Life87.8094.8089.2090.60
Funk Medley 82.8097.4085.8088.67
Yesterday89.2090.2090.2089.87
Sgt Pepper's Lonely Hearts Club Band88.8091.2088.2089.40
Take Good Care Of Yourself, You Belong To Me88.2087.4088.8088.13
They Can't Take That Away From Me87.8086.8087.6087.40
If I Ruled The World88.8087.4087.6087.93
Be The Hero87.2087.4086.2086.93
Pure Imagination86.6086.6089.0087.40
Get Your Happy Days On (Medley)86.4087.6087.8087.27
Till There Was You85.2085.0085.4085.20
Five Foot Two85.2087.2085.8086.07
I Finally Found Someone84.8084.4085.0084.73
Somebody Knows83.2083.4083.6083.40
Tomorrow Is Promised To No One84.2084.2085.2084.53
Strange Sight82.0083.0082.2082.40
Brothers Love Song81.6085.2084.2083.67
Georgia On My Mind81.8085.4082.0083.07
If Ever I Would Leave You84.2082.4083.2083.27
Bare Necessities83.2081.8081.8082.27
Open Arms82.2081.6083.6082.47
Carolina (Medley)83.4082.2083.0082.87
A Whole New World82.6082.4084.8083.27
Good Times Medley80.6081.4082.4081.47
So This Is Love82.4083.0083.6083.00
Liar Medley80.8081.4080.4080.87
That Lucky Old Sun82.6081.0083.2082.27
Margie82.0080.2082.0081.40
You Are My Sunshine80.0081.4082.0081.13
Your Cheatin' Heart80.6082.8081.4081.60
Out There81.2082.4082.4082.00
Topsy Turvy79.6082.0080.2080.60
Little Pal80.2083.6080.2081.33
Play A Song Like Daddy Used To Play79.6079.8078.8079.40
My Wonderful One79.2079.0080.6079.60
Keep Your Sunny Side Up79.6081.2081.4080.73
If I Loved You80.4079.8080.0080.07
Soliloquy80.0081.0079.0080.00
If Ever I Would Leave You78.0078.8079.4078.73
B & O Line77.8078.2078.2078.07
Judges Parody 182.0075.2080.6079.27
Judges Parody 281.0069.2080.8077.00
Mistakes77.2077.8078.4077.80
You Can Fly77.6078.4078.2078.07
Tomorrow Is Promised To No One78.8077.6078.6078.33
Takin' A Chance On Love77.0077.0077.2077.07
Always75.4077.6075.6076.20
Top Of The World75.4076.4077.0076.27

Panel: Administrator(s)
Chris Buechler - MAD
Mike Ott - SWD
Randy Rensi - SWD
Music
Jim Kahlke - FWD
John Burri - CSD
Paul Wigley - LOL
Rod Sgrignoli - RMD
Steve Delehanty - MAD
Presentation
Joe Connelly - SUN
Joe Hunter Jr - MAD
Marty Lovick - EVG
Ritchie Lavene - MAD
Steve Dorn - JAD
Singing
Bob McFadden - JAD
Eddie Martinez - SWD
James Estes - LOL
Mark Stock - MAD
Tim Marron - CAR

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017