2006 Southwestern Fall

2006-10-28

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
For The Sake Of Auld Lang Syne82.6783.0083.0082.89
Yes Sir, That's My Baby83.0085.0081.6783.22
Over The Rainbow79.6781.6783.0081.44
When The Midnight Choo Choo Leaves For Alabam79.6783.6781.0081.44
The Way You Look Tonight81.0080.6781.0080.89
Hey Look Me Over/If My Friends (Medley)80.3383.6780.0081.33
I Have Dreamed77.0080.0079.0078.67
Be My Good Luck Charm74.6781.3376.0077.33
If I Had The Heart Of A Clown67.3364.0066.6766.00
Original Dixieland One-Step65.3367.3363.6765.44
I Dream Of Jeanie With The Light Brown Hair67.6764.6764.3365.56
Sentimental Gentleman From Georgia65.0067.3364.3365.56
Among My Souvenirs66.6764.0066.3365.67
When My Sugar Walks Down The Street65.6765.6764.0065.11
If You Had All The World And Its Gold62.6765.6764.0064.11
Side By Side63.0069.3360.3364.22
Bright Was The Night66.0062.0064.3364.11
Looking At The World Through Rose Colored Glasses62.6764.0058.0061.56
Goodnight, My Someone72.0073.0074.6773.22
Lida Rose3.3377.0070.0050.11
Ain't Misbehavin58.0063.0060.0060.33
There's A Ring To The Name Of Rose57.6765.3356.3359.78
Georgia On My Mind60.3360.0056.6759.00
Wait 'Till The Sun Shines, Nellie62.0060.3356.3359.56
Let The Rest Of The World Go By58.0058.6761.0059.22
Basin Street Blues57.0057.6758.3357.67

Panel: Administrator(s)
Charlie Hill Jr. - SWD
Chuck Hunter Sr. - FWD
Music
Mark Hale - FWD
Nick Papageorge - FWD
Rich Hasty - EVG
Presentation
Bob Walker - INT
Dwain Brobst - SWD
Lou Benedict - FWD
Singing
Brandon Guyton - DIX
Chad Guyton - DIX
Darryl Flinn - JAD

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017