2011 Dixie Fall

2011-10-01

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
More Than You Know87.0083.0084.5084.83
Hard Hearted Hannah84.5085.0084.5084.67
Aladdin (Medley) 182.5084.5082.0083.00
Aladdin (Medley) 282.5085.0082.0083.17
Bury Me Not On The Lone Prairie77.5079.5078.5078.50
Colorado, My Home (Parody)79.0078.5075.5077.67
The Sweetest Song In The World77.5072.5074.0074.67
When The Midnight Choo Choo Leaves For Alabam77.5074.5075.0075.67
Georgia On My Mind76.5075.0074.5075.33
I'll Be In My Dixie Home Again Tomorrow75.5073.0073.5074.00
Let The Rest Of The World Go By66.0066.5069.0067.17
Cabaret67.0066.0067.0066.67
If I Had My Way62.5063.5062.5062.83
No One Loves You Better Than Your M-A-Double-M-Y62.5063.0062.5062.67
How Deep Is The Ocean61.0066.5060.5062.67
You Are My Sunshine59.5065.0059.0061.17
When She Loved Me59.0062.5060.0060.50
A Dream Is A Wish Your Heart Makes59.0061.0061.5060.50
Sunshine Of Your Smile63.5060.5060.0061.33
Fortune In Dreams60.0060.0058.5059.50

Panel: Administrator(s)
David Bowen - LOL
Jim Nolan - NED
Music
Adam Reimnitz - CSD
John Brockman - RMD
Presentation
Larry Reinhart - CAR
Mike Lietke - SWD
Singing
Brian Barford - JAD
Dale Comer - CSD

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017