2011 International International

2011-07-09

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
Stranger In Paradise93.6094.2094.6094.13
Alabama Jubilee94.4095.0094.0094.47
You Keep Coming Back Like A Song91.4094.4093.8093.20
One Of Those Songs (Medley)93.2097.8094.2095.07
I Got Rhythm/Farewell, Farewell To Love (Medley)90.6091.2089.6090.47
The Party's Over91.6093.6090.0091.73
Aaron Dale - David Wright Medley90.4092.6091.0091.33
The Greatest Barbershop Chart90.2094.2088.2090.87
If I Loved You88.2090.4089.6089.40
What Do I Need With Love?86.8090.6087.0088.13
Since I Don't Have You87.0090.8087.0088.27
Rock This Town87.2093.6086.6089.13
Just Look At Me Now86.0086.2085.4085.87
How Deep Is The Ocean85.6086.8085.8086.07
Put Your Arms Around Me, Honey85.8085.8085.8085.80
More Than You Know84.0084.4085.0084.47
Hard Hearted Hannah84.8084.8084.8084.80
When You Look In The Heart Of A Rose84.6083.2086.0084.60
Honey - Little 'Lize (Medley)83.2081.8085.0083.33
Aladdin (Medley) 179.0087.6083.6083.40
Aladdin (Medley) 280.0089.0084.0084.33
Young And Foolish82.6082.8082.8082.73
Cross That Mason Dixon Line81.4085.0083.0083.13
Time After Time82.2083.0084.8083.33
Strike Up The band80.8082.6083.0082.13
Love Me, And The World Is Mine83.0082.4082.4082.60
Yes Sir, That's My Baby81.6083.0081.6082.07
Just A Kid Named Joe81.0084.0082.2082.40
Oliver (Medley)79.6083.8081.6081.67
Cry Me A River81.8081.0082.8081.87
I Had Someone Else/Who's Sorry Now (Medley)80.2082.0082.4081.53
The More I See You82.4081.6082.0082.00
When You've Got A Song In Your Heart80.6081.4080.2080.73
The Little Boy82.8080.6081.4081.60
I Wanna Be Like You81.2082.4079.6081.07
I Have Dreamed81.4080.8081.4081.20
I Got Rhythm80.6080.6081.0080.73
On The Street Where You Live82.6078.8081.6081.00
Goodbye Dixie, Goodbye (Medley)80.8079.2081.0080.33
Cheer Up, Charlie81.6081.4080.0081.00
Come Fly With Me81.2080.6079.2080.33
Time After Time79.2080.8080.4080.13
If Lord Be Willing & The Creek Don't Rise79.2082.2080.0080.47
Their Hearts Were Full Of Spring81.4079.2080.4080.33
Deed I Do79.8077.8079.0078.87
I'm Afraid The Masqueiade Is Over79.6077.2080.2079.00
Sentimental Gentleman From Georgia78.4077.6078.0078.00
Oh, Lady Be Good77.8075.0078.2077.00
I'm In Love Again/I'm In Love With You (Medley)78.4076.2078.8077.80
Come Take Your Place In My Heart76.8076.4077.6076.93
All Aboard For Dixieland75.8077.0074.8075.87
Goodnight Saigon69.6081.6081.2077.47
Imagine59.6082.6081.4074.53
Wait 'Till The Sun Shines, Nellie75.0074.0073.8074.27
Story Of The Rose75.4075.4074.0074.93
World War I (Medley)74.4074.4074.2074.33
K.P. (Parody)73.6073.8073.8073.73
Way You Look Tonight74.2071.2071.8072.40
You Make Me Feel So Young73.8071.0072.2072.33

Panel: Administrator(s)
Brian OLeary - NED
John Santora - ONT
Ken Galloway, Jr - EVG
Music
Dave Rubin - JAD
David Wright - CSD
Jeff Taylor - ONT
Jim Kahlke - FWD
Paul Wigley - LOL
Presentation
Joe Hunter Jr - MAD
John Coffin - RMD
Marty Lovick - EVG
Mike Louque - CSD
Ritchie Lavene - MAD
Singing
Brian Barford - JAD
Chris Hebert - FWD
David Mills - SUN
Joe Liles - LOL
Richard Lewellen - MAD

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017