2006 Seneca Land Fall

2006-09-30

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
If I Had My Way76.5078.5075.5076.83
I've Been Workin' On The Railroad75.5079.5075.5076.83
Old Folks At Home72.0075.0075.5074.17
You Tell Me Your Dream70.5076.0075.5074.00
Over The Rainbow69.5069.5070.0069.67
Glory Of Love67.5071.5071.0070.00
When Theres Love At Home68.5072.5072.0071.00
Darktown Strutters Ball63.0073.0068.0068.00
Hear Comes Summer Sounds59.0068.5061.5063.00
That Summer When We Were Young63.5069.0065.0065.83
Emaline58.5065.5060.5061.50
They Wrote Em In The Good Old Days62.5069.0063.5065.00
Red Roses For A Blue Lady59.0063.5060.0060.83
I Can't Give You Anything But Love60.0065.5060.0061.83
Old Saint Louie57.5059.0058.5058.33
Georgia On My Mind57.5059.5060.5059.17
Those Riverboat Songs58.0053.5056.5056.00
Rock-A-Bye Your Baby With A Dixie Melody54.0053.5055.0054.17
Give Me A Barbershop Song56.5054.0053.0054.50
Bring Back Days Of The Song And Dance Man56.0054.5052.0054.17
I Want To Sing Not Dance54.5055.5049.5053.17
Girl Of My Dreams50.5055.0049.0051.50
Hello, Mary Lou51.5047.5045.0048.00
Baby Face46.0045.5042.0044.50
Meet Me In Rosetime, Rosie44.5047.5036.0042.67
Five Foot Two48.5049.0042.0046.50
Whiffenpoof Song (Parody)46.5050.5050.0049.00
Lion Sleeps Tonight (Parody)0.000.000.000.00

Panel: Administrator(s)
Chuck Harner - MAD
Mac Dallman - ONT
Music
Lauren Lindeman -
Raymond Schwarzkopf - CSD
Presentation
John Coffin - RMD
Judd Orff - LOL
Singing
Ed Williamson - SUN
Tom McQueeney - NED

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017