2008 Seneca Land Fall

2008-09-27

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
What Kind Of Fool Am I?74.0073.0074.5073.83
Everybody Step/Alexander's Ragtime Band (Medley)70.0073.5074.0072.50
Yesterday I Heard The Rain71.5073.0073.5072.67
Come Fly With Me70.0073.0072.0071.67
Each Time I Fall In Love67.5071.5070.5069.83
Looking At The World Through Rose Colored Glasses67.5072.5070.0070.00
What'll I Do?67.5066.0072.0068.50
Always66.0065.5070.0067.17
Nevertheless (I'm In Love With You)68.5065.5069.0067.67
Hey, Look Me Over69.5065.5067.0067.33
Once Upon A Time69.5067.0068.0068.17
Sentimental Gentleman From Georgia65.5067.5066.5066.50
Apple Blossom Time67.5067.5065.5066.83
My Melancholy Baby65.5061.5063.0063.33
I Love A Jolson Song61.0061.0064.5062.17
Story Of The Rose61.5058.0064.5061.33
I Want To Be In Chicago Town53.0049.500.0034.17
Muskrat Ramble50.5052.0048.5050.33
World War I (Medley)52.0052.0050.5051.50

Panel: Administrator(s)
Brian OLeary - NED
Charlie Hill Jr. - SWD
Music
Bruce Wenner - CSD
Ron Black - FWD
Presentation
Joe Hunter Jr - MAD
Judd Orff - LOL
Singing
Hank Hammer - SWD
John Ward - MAD

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017