2001 Land O' Lakes Fall

2001-10-27

RankChorus / Song%MUS%PRS%SNG%TotalOn Stg
My Foolish Heart87.0088.3389.3388.22
Takin' A Chance On Love86.6788.0087.6787.44
Tin Roof Blues85.3390.0086.6787.33
Way Down Yonder In New Orleans (Medley)87.6788.3389.0088.33
I'll Be Seeing You74.0077.0077.0076.00
Chesapeake Bay/Old Dominion Line (Medley)77.0077.3379.0077.78
Sweet Adeline76.6771.3376.3374.78
Sweet Georgia Brown75.6773.0074.0074.22
Let The Rest Of The World Go By73.3368.0070.3370.56
The Song Is Ended (But the Melody Lingers On)73.3369.6771.6771.56
Let The Rest Of The World Go By69.3365.6769.3368.11
On The Sunny Side Of The Street67.3366.6767.3367.11
Oh! What A Pal Was Mary67.3368.0064.6766.67
South Rampart Street Parade67.3367.6765.0066.67
Old Fashioned Girl In A Gingham Gown68.3364.6767.0066.67
Hard Hearted Hannah65.0066.6764.0065.22
Carolina Moon/Moonlight Bay (Medley)66.6763.3365.6765.22
When You And I Were Young, Maggie69.3364.0066.0066.44
Let The Rest Of The World Go By66.3362.0067.3365.22
Let's Get Away From It All (Parody)64.3362.0063.0063.11
Alone (Medley)66.0064.0063.6764.56
Royal Garden Blues63.6761.6762.6762.67
Let The Rest Of The World Go By65.0058.0064.3362.44
California Here I Come66.0059.3364.6763.33
Riverboat Songs63.0062.0061.6762.22
Here Comes the Show Boat64.6762.0059.3362.00
Gang That Sang 'Heart Of My Heart'60.0063.0059.0060.67
I'm All That's Left Of That Old Quartet63.0060.6758.3360.67
Back In 191060.0059.3357.3358.89
Back In The Old Routine64.3357.6757.3359.78
Sweet Georgia Brown60.3356.0055.0057.11
California Here I Come55.0054.6755.6755.11
Let The Rest Of The World Go By56.3352.0056.6755.00
I'm Still Having Fun59.0058.3351.6756.33
You Were Only Fooling I Was Falling In Love57.3353.3348.6753.11
Come Take Your Place In My Heart55.6756.0052.3354.67
Who's Sorry Now?54.3352.3352.0052.89
Midnight Rose52.3350.3349.6750.78
Sweet, Sweet Roses Of Morn55.6750.3352.6752.89

Panel: Administrator(s)
John Stucker - CSD
John Brueckman - SUN
Music
Brent Graham - EVG
Greg Lyne - ILL
Rod Sgrignoli - RMD
Presentation
Jim Coates - JAD
Lance Heilmann - JAD
Richard Treptow - LOL
Singing
Sampson - LOL
Darryl Flinn - JAD
Russ Young - FWD

 

©Copyright BSMDB 2005-2017